Joukkueen tilastot


SSBL F2 KILPA (BLUE)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Joonas A 20389470
Sisu I 171413270
Eemeli A 17168240
Noa K 171311240
Peter B 17108180
Krister L 12412160
Mikke L 1768140
Eemeli J 919100
Oliver Va 143470
Miska T 110660
Tomas K 171230
Oskari F 61120

SSBL F2 YLEMPI HAASTAJA (WHITE)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Leo P 202216380
Kasper L 20214250
Samuel H 16911200
Krister L 5126180
Luukas P 1577140
Sisu I 5103130
Mikke L 984120
Oliver Va 665110
Miska T 114480
Tatu W 103580
Eemeli J 73580
Felix B 144370
Oliver Vi 142570
Oskari F 41230
Seweri L110110
Noel S20110
Noa K 10110

TUPLA CUP (F10-H, BLUE)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Peter B 43250
Eemeli A 43140
Noa K 40330
Joonas A 42020
Oskari F 41120
Sisu I 41120
Miska T 40220
Oliver Va 41010
Tomas K 41010
Luukas P 31010

TUPLA CUP (F10-H, WHITE)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Krister L 47180
Tatu W 41120
Samuel H 41010
Seweri L40110
Eemeli J 40110

HELSINKI FLOORBALL CUP (F11-H)
PelaajaOMSPJ
Krister L 593120
Kasper L 564100
Mikke L 64590
Leo P 54370
Joonas A 24370
Noa K 53360
Peter B 53140
Eemeli J 62240
Felix B 52240
Eemeli A 52130
Tatu W 51230
Oliver Va 50330
Sisu I 21010
Oliver Vi 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Joonas A 264412560
Krister L 263222540
Leo P 292619450
Sisu I 282617430
Kasper L 29278350
Mikke L 351817350
Noa K 271618340
Eemeli A 262110310
Peter B 261611270
Eemeli J 26617230
Oliver Va 291012220
Samuel H 201011210
Miska T 26412160
Luukas P 2187150
Tatu W 1958130
Felix B 2365110
Oliver Vi 232680
Oskari F 143470
Tomas K 212240
Seweri L150220
Noel S20110