Joukkueen ottelut


SSBL F2 KILPA (BLUE)
27.10.2019 10:4511-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Pohjoinen4 - 10Raportti
27.10.2019 12:30ÅIF Vit - 11-TORNADOS12 - 5Raportti
27.10.2019 14:15PSS Karhut - 11-TORNADOS15 - 5Raportti
09.11.2019 12:0011-TORNADOS - Blackbirds Musta3 - 23Raportti
09.11.2019 13:45SCH Tiikerit - 11-TORNADOS13 - 2Raportti
09.11.2019 16:1511-TORNADOS - Oilers Storm Blue7 - 11Raportti
24.11.2019 12:45PSS Karhut - 11-TORNADOS14 - 4Raportti
24.11.2019 13:4511-TORNADOS - Oilers Knights Blue6 - 9Raportti
24.11.2019 15:30Blackbirds Musta - 11-TORNADOS12 - 8Raportti
07.12.2019 12:4511-TORNADOS - SB-97 Musta2 - 7Raportti
07.12.2019 14:30M-Team - 11-TORNADOS7 - 6Raportti
07.12.2019 16:15Blackbirds Musta - 11-TORNADOS15 - 5Raportti
19.01.2020 12:00Oilers Knights Blue - 11-TORNADOS8 - 5Raportti
19.01.2020 14:3011-TORNADOS - SB-97 Musta3 - 2Raportti
19.01.2020 15:3011-TORNADOS - SB Vantaa Musta5 - 3Raportti
01.02.2020 10:00PSS Karhut - 11-TORNADOS9 - 5Raportti
01.02.2020 11:0011-TORNADOS - M-Team Blue4 - 8Raportti
29.02.2020 9:0011-TORNADOS - Oilers Flames Blue11 - 3Raportti
29.02.2020 10:45SB Vantaa Musta - 11-TORNADOS11 - 4Raportti
29.02.2020 13:1511-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Pohjoinen13 - 4Raportti

SSBL F2 YLEMPI HAASTAJA (WHITE)
26.10.2019 12:00Tiikerit Punainen - 11-TORNADOS8 - 8Raportti
26.10.2019 14:3011-TORNADOS - PSS Sudet6 - 4Raportti
26.10.2019 15:3011-TORNADOS - JoKi2 - 9Raportti
10.11.2019 10:4511-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Itä3 - 5Raportti
10.11.2019 12:30Tiikerit Sininen - 11-TORNADOS5 - 2Raportti
10.11.2019 14:15PSS Sudet - 11-TORNADOS3 - 7Raportti
23.11.2019 9:00VSS White - 11-TORNADOS14 - 5Raportti
23.11.2019 11:3011-TORNADOS - TU5 - 9Raportti
23.11.2019 12:3011-TORNADOS - Tiikerit Sininen10 - 9Raportti
30.11.2019 12:4511-TORNADOS - SB Vantaa Valkoinen2 - 14Raportti
30.11.2019 15:00GrIFK - 11-TORNADOS4 - 7Raportti
18.01.2020 9:00M-Team Red - 11-TORNADOS3 - 6Raportti
18.01.2020 11:3011-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Sininen3 - 8Raportti
18.01.2020 12:3011-TORNADOS - JoKi7 - 10Raportti
02.02.2020 10:4511-TORNADOS - Jokerit5 - 2Raportti
02.02.2020 12:30KorsKa Oranssit - 11-TORNADOS5 - 8Raportti
02.02.2020 14:15PSS Sudet - 11-TORNADOS1 - 14Raportti
29.02.2020 14:0011-TORNADOS - Rangers Ängribirdsit1 - 11Raportti
29.02.2020 15:45EräViikingit Itä - 11-TORNADOS9 - 4Raportti
29.02.2020 18:1511-TORNADOS - Tiikerit Punainen7 - 7Raportti

TUPLA CUP (F10-H, BLUE)
21.09.2019 15:0511-TORNADOS - Orimattilan Jymy4 - 8Raportti
21.09.2019 17:45VSS Myth - 11-TORNADOS14 - 4Raportti
21.09.2019 19:15EräViikingit North - 11-TORNADOS9 - 2Raportti
22.09.2019 9:15ÅIF Valkoinen - 11-TORNADOS5 - 3Raportti

TUPLA CUP (F10-H, WHITE)
21.09.2019 14:3511-TORNADOS - Panthers1 - 17Raportti
21.09.2019 17:05VSS Ninja - 11-TORNADOS13 - 2Raportti
21.09.2019 18:25EräViikingit Sininen - 11-TORNADOS13 - 5Raportti
22.09.2019 9:05Askolan Urheilijat - 11-TORNADOS13 - 1Raportti

HELSINKI FLOORBALL CUP (F11-H)
03.01.2020 16:2011-TORNADOS - FBT PiTU2 - 7Raportti
03.01.2020 18:2011-TORNADOS - Rangers Rexit14 - 4Raportti
04.01.2020 15:15Northern Stars F-tytöt - 11-TORNADOS2 - 13Raportti
04.01.2020 18:35EräViikingit Valkoinen - 11-TORNADOS4 - 6Raportti
05.01.2020 12:15FK Barrakuda - 11-TORNADOS6 - 1Raportti
05.01.2020 14:4011-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Sininen5 - 6Raportti

HARJOITUSOTTELUT
05.09.2019 18:0011-TORNADOS - Oilers Dragons x - xPaikka
05.09.2019 19:00Oilers Dragons - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
11.09.2019 16:30EräViikingit Pohjoinen - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
12.09.2019 18:0011-TORNADOS - EräViikingit Pohjoinen x - xPaikka
13.09.2019 17:15Oilers Knights - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
28.09.2019 14:15Oilers Storm - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
28.09.2019 14:15Oilers Panthers/Lions - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
28.09.2019 15:0011-TORNADOS - Oilers Knightsx - xPaikka
28.09.2019 15:45Oilers Flames - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
10.10.2019 17:30Oilers Lions - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
10.10.2019 18:3011-TORNADOS - Oilers Flamesx - xPaikka
09.12.2019 17:15Oilers Knights - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
11.12.2019 18:30Oilers Storm - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
12.12.2019 18:3011-TORNADOS - Oilers Stormx - xPaikka
29.12.2019 10:00Oilers Knights - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
29.12.2019 11:1511-TORNADOS - TUx - xPaikka
29.12.2019 12:1511-TORNADOS - Oilers Flamesx - xPaikka
06.02.2020 17:30Oilers Lions - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
06.02.2020 18:3011-TORNADOS - Oilers Dragonsx - xPaikka
12.02.2020 19:00SB Vantaa Valkoinen - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka
12.02.2020 19:00SB Vantaa Musta - 11-TORNADOSx - xPaikka