Joukkueen ottelut


Nuorten SM-sarja (ASM)
05.10.2019 17:00Tiikerit - Oilers NGA-B7 - 6Raportti
16.10.2019 18:45Oilers NGA-B - Nokian KrP11 - 5Raportti
20.10.2019 15:30Happee - Oilers NGA-B8 - 6Raportti
22.10.2019 18:45Oilers NGA-B - Hawks6 - 5Raportti
30.10.2019 18:45Oilers NGA-B - EräViikingit8 - 6Raportti
03.11.2019 13:00SPV - Oilers NGA-B13 - 6Raportti
15.11.2019 18:30Classic - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
19.11.2019 18:30Oilers NGA-B - Steelersx - xPaikka
24.11.2019 18:30TPS - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
30.11.2019 13:00Oilers NGA-B - LASBx - xPaikka
08.12.2019 18:30M-Team - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
14.12.2019 13:00Oilers NGA-B - Tiikeritx - xPaikka
02.01.2020 19:00Nokian KrP - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
05.01.2020 14:00Oilers NGA-B - Happeex - xPaikka
18.01.2020 14:00Hawks - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
22.01.2020 18:30EräViikingit - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
26.01.2020 14:00Oilers NGA-B - SPVx - xPaikka
08.02.2020 14:30Oilers NGA-B - Classicx - xPaikka
22.02.2020 18:00Steelers - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
25.02.2020 18:30Oilers NGA-B - TPSx - xPaikka
29.02.2020 17:00LASB - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
07.03.2020 15:30Oilers NGA-B - M-Teamx - xPaikka

BSM-sarja
06.10.2019 15:30Oilers NGA-B - O2-Jyväskylä14 - 5Raportti
12.10.2019 17:00Welhot - Oilers NGA-B3 - 12Raportti
19.10.2019 17:30Oilers NGA-B - OLS8 - 4Raportti
26.10.2019 15:30Oilers NGA-B - Hawks14 - 5Raportti
28.10.2019 18:30LASB - Oilers NGA-B7 - 4Raportti
16.11.2019 15:00Josba - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
26.11.2019 18:45Oilers NGA-B - Steelersx - xPaikka
01.12.2019 15:30Oilers NGA-B - Kooveex - xPaikka
05.12.2019 18:45Oilers NGA-B - EräViikingitx - xPaikka
15.12.2019 14:00Hawks - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
21.12.2019 15:30Oilers NGA-B - Josbax - xPaikka
06.01.2020 14:30O2-Jyväskylä - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
10.01.2020TPS - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
11.01.2020Oilers NGA-B - Classicx - xPaikka
19.01.2020 12:00OLS - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
28.01.2020 18:45Oilers NGA-B - LASBx - xPaikka
01.02.2020 15:00Steelers - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
02.02.2020 18:00Koovee - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
09.02.2020 16:30Oilers NGA-B - Welhotx - xPaikka
01.03.2020 15:30Oilers NGA-B - TPSx - xPaikka
06.03.2020 19:30EräViikingit - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka
14.03.2020 12:30Classic - Oilers NGA-Bx - xPaikka

BSM-karsinta
31.08.2019 15:00Koovee - Oilers NGA-B3 - 9Raportti
31.08.2019 19:30Oilers NGA-B - OLS7 - 1Raportti
01.09.2019 12:30Oilers NGA-B - Nokian KrP7 - 3Raportti
14.09.2019 13:30Oilers NGA-B - PoNoVo/NST11 - 1Raportti
14.09.2019 16:30Happee - Oilers NGA-B5 - 1Raportti